Week |
Home |
Away |
Result |
Maximums & Other Notes |
1 |
Ash K |
Fleet CC C |
8 - 2 |
Phillips |
1 |
Frimley E |
Ash J |
1 - 9 |
Milstead, Brown, Frimley two only |
1 |
Frimley D |
Bourne B |
1 - 9 |
Barnard, Steele |
1 |
Kingfisher C |
Ash L |
7 - 3 |
Saville |
1 |
Fleet CC B |
Tennis G |
0 - 10 |
Fairhead, Dorey, Brown |
1 |
Cody E |
Whitehill B |
5 - 5 |
Smith |
2 |
Whitehill B |
Fleet CC B |
5 - 5 |
Smith |
2 |
Tennis G |
Kingfisher C |
8 - 2 |
Fairhead |
2 |
Ash L |
Frimley D |
4 - 6 |
Qiu, Frimley two only |
2 |
Bourne B |
Frimley E |
9 - 1 |
Goldfinch, Butler |
2 |
Ash J |
Ash K |
5 - 5 |
Brown |
2 |
Fleet CC C |
Cody E |
3 - 7 |
Strode |
3 |
Ash K |
Bourne B |
3 - 7 |
Hayman |
3 |
Frimley E |
Ash L |
6 - 4 |
Davis |
3 |
Frimley D |
Tennis G |
3 - 7 |
Fairhead, Pearce |
3 |
Kingfisher C |
Whitehill B |
3 - 7 |
|
3 |
Fleet CC B |
Cody E |
5 - 5 |
|
3 |
Fleet CC C |
Ash J |
3 - 7 |
Brown |
4 |
Cup Week |
Cup Week |
- |
|
5 |
Fleet CC B |
Fleet CC C |
6 - 4 |
|
5 |
Cody E |
Kingfisher C |
5 - 5 |
Kingfisher two only |
5 |
Whitehill B |
Frimley D |
8 - 2 |
Bris |
5 |
Tennis G |
Frimley E |
9 - 1 |
Stearnes, Dorey Frimley two only |
5 |
Ash L |
Ash K |
1 - 9 |
Davies, Phillips |
5 |
Bourne B |
Ash J |
6 - 4 |
|
6 |
Ash K |
Tennis G |
7 - 3 |
Phillips |
6 |
Frimley E |
Whitehill B |
0 - 10 |
Francik, Bris, Smith |
6 |
Frimley D |
Cody E |
4 - 6 |
|
6 |
Kingfisher C |
Fleet CC B |
7 - 3 |
Atkinson |
6 |
Ash J |
Ash L |
10 - 0 |
Brown, Milstead, Lunn |
6 |
Fleet CC C |
Bourne B |
2 - 8 |
Steele |
7 |
Kingfisher C |
Fleet CC C |
3 - 7 |
Bissell |
7 |
Fleet CC B |
Frimley D |
9 - 1 |
Holbrook, Blunden |
7 |
Cody E |
Frimley E |
9 - 1 |
Strode, Warburton |
7 |
Whitehill B |
Ash K |
4 - 6 |
Phillips |
7 |
Tennis G |
Ash J |
5 - 5 |
|
7 |
Ash L |
Bourne B |
0 - 10 |
Barnard, Steele, Goldfinch |
8 |
Ash K |
Cody E |
4 - 6 |
Phillips |
8 |
Frimley E |
Fleet CC B |
0 - 10 |
Holbrook, Massey, Blunden Frim 2 only |
8 |
Frimley D |
Kingfisher C |
5 - 5 |
Qiu |
8 |
Bourne B |
Tennis G |
5 - 5 |
Fairhead, Tennis two only |
8 |
Ash J |
Whitehill B |
10 - 0 |
Milstead, Lunn, Brown |
8 |
Fleet CC C |
Ash L |
8 - 2 |
Stephens |
9 |
Cup Week |
Cup Week |
- |
|
10 |
Frimley D |
Fleet CC C |
3 - 7 |
Qui |
10 |
Kingfisher C |
Frimley E |
5 - 5 |
Saville, Frimley two only |
10 |
Fleet CC B |
Ash K |
5 - 5 |
Phillips |
10 |
Cody E |
Ash J |
3 - 7 |
Brown |
10 |
Whitehill B |
Bourne B |
0 - 10 |
Butler, Barnard, Hayman |
10 |
Tennis G |
Ash L |
9 - 1 |
Dorey, D van Henten |
11 |
Ash K |
Kingfisher C |
8 - 2 |
Phillips, Davies |
11 |
Frimley E |
Frimley D |
2 - 8 |
Qiu |
11 |
Ash L |
Whitehill B |
1 - 9 |
Francik, Smith |
11 |
Bourne B |
Cody E |
8 - 2 |
Butler, Barnard |
11 |
Ash J |
Fleet CC B |
10 - 0 |
Milstead, Lunn, Brown |
11 |
Fleet CC C |
Tennis G |
2 - 8 |
Dorey, D van Henten |
12 |
Cup Week |
Cup Week |
- |
|
13 |
Frimley E |
Fleet CC C |
0 - 10 |
Chittenden, Stephens, Bissell, Frimley two only |
13 |
Frimley D |
Ash K |
3 - 7 |
Phillips |
13 |
Kingfisher C |
Ash J |
1 - 9 |
Lunn, Brown |
13 |
Fleet CC B |
Bourne B |
2 - 8 |
Butler |
13 |
Cody E |
Ash L |
9 - 1 |
Warburton, Goreing, Ash two scoring only |
13 |
Whitehill B |
Tennis G |
0 - 10 |
Awarded by committee |
14 |
Ash K |
Frimley E |
8 - 2 |
Phillips |
14 |
Tennis G |
Cody E |
6 - 4 |
Dorey |
14 |
Ash L |
Fleet CC B |
2 - 8 |
Holbrook |
14 |
Bourne B |
Kingfisher C |
10 - 0 |
Barnard, Butler, Hayman |
14 |
Ash J |
Frimley D |
9 - 1 |
Lunn, Brown |
14 |
Fleet CC C |
Whitehill B |
10 - 0 |
Chittenden, Stephens, Bissell, Whitehill two only |
15 |
Cup Week |
Cup Week |
- |
|
16 |
Cup Week |
Cup Week |
- |
|
17 |
Cup Week |
Cup Week |
- |
|
18 |
Whitehill B |
Cody E |
6 - 4 |
|
18 |
Tennis G |
Fleet CC B |
6 - 4 |
Brown |
18 |
Ash L |
Kingfisher C |
1 - 9 |
Atkinson, Saville |
18 |
Bourne B |
Frimley D |
10 - 0 |
Butler, Steele, Barnard |
18 |
Ash J |
Frimley E |
10 - 0 |
Lunn, Brown, Milstead Frimley two only |
18 |
Fleet CC C |
Ash K |
3 - 7 |
Phillips |
19 |
Ash K |
Ash J |
5 - 5 |
Phillips |
19 |
Frimley E |
Bourne B |
1 - 9 |
Barnard, Butler |
19 |
Frimley D |
Ash L |
9 - 1 |
Qiu, Bridle, Ash two only |
19 |
Kingfisher C |
Tennis G |
9 - 1 |
Jarvis, Pearce |
19 |
Fleet CC B |
Whitehill B |
5 - 5 |
|
19 |
Cody E |
Fleet CC C |
8 - 2 |
Strode |
20 |
Cody E |
Fleet CC B |
5 - 5 |
Holbrook |
20 |
Whitehill B |
Kingfisher C |
7 - 3 |
Francik |
20 |
Tennis G |
Frimley D |
6 - 4 |
Qiu |
20 |
Ash L |
Frimley E |
4 - 6 |
Conquest |
20 |
Bourne B |
Ash K |
8 - 2 |
Barnard |
20 |
Ash J |
Fleet CC C |
9 - 1 |
Lunn, Brown |
21 |
Cup Week |
Cup Week |
- |
|
22 |
Ash K |
Ash L |
10 - 0 |
Warner, Davies, Simpson |
22 |
Frimley E |
Tennis G |
4 - 6 |
Conquest |
22 |
Frimley D |
Whitehill B |
10 - 0 |
Awarded by committee |
22 |
Kingfisher C |
Cody E |
4 - 6 |
Strode |
22 |
Ash J |
Bourne B |
3 - 7 |
Barnard |
22 |
Fleet CC C |
Fleet CC B |
4 - 6 |
Holbrook, Blunden |
23 |
Fleet CC B |
Kingfisher C |
8 - 2 |
Holbrook |
23 |
Cody E |
Frimley D |
9 - 1 |
Warburton, Short |
23 |
Whitehill B |
Frimley E |
7 - 3 |
Conquest |
23 |
Tennis G |
Ash K |
0 - 10 |
Phillips, Davies, Guess |
23 |
Ash L |
Ash J |
0 - 10 |
Brown, Milstead, Lunn |
23 |
Bourne B |
Fleet CC C |
10 - 0 |
Barnard, Butler, Goldfinch |
24 |
Ash K |
Whitehill B |
10 - 0 |
Awarded by committee |
24 |
Frimley E |
Cody E |
3 - 7 |
Conquest |
24 |
Frimley D |
Fleet CC B |
5 - 5 |
Qui |
24 |
Bourne B |
Ash L |
10 - 0 |
Butler, Steele, Barnard |
24 |
Ash J |
Tennis G |
9 - 1 |
Lunn, Phillips |
24 |
Fleet CC C |
Kingfisher C |
5 - 5 |
Chittenden |
25 |
Cup Week |
Cup Week |
- |
|
26 |
Kingfisher C |
Frimley D |
2 - 8 |
Ball, Qiu |
26 |
Fleet CC B |
Frimley E |
7 - 3 |
Conquest |
26 |
Cody E |
Ash K |
3 - 7 |
Phillips |
26 |
Whitehill B |
Ash J |
- |
Not being played |
26 |
Tennis G |
Bourne B |
0 - 10 |
Barnard, Butler, Steele, Tennis two only |
26 |
Ash L |
Fleet CC C |
0 - 10 |
Chittenden, Stephens, Bissell |
27 |
Ash K |
Fleet CC B |
5 - 5 |
Phillips, Ash two only |
27 |
Frimley E |
Kingfisher C |
7 - 3 |
Conquest |
27 |
Ash L |
Tennis G |
2 - 7 |
Dorey, Jarvis both sides two only |
27 |
Bourne B |
Whitehill B |
10 - 0 |
Barnard,Butler, Goldfinch |
27 |
Ash J |
Cody E |
8 - 2 |
Lunn, Brown |
27 |
Fleet CC C |
Frimley D |
3 - 7 |
Qiu |
28 |
Frimley D |
Frimley E |
6 - 4 |
Conquest |
28 |
Kingfisher C |
Ash K |
2 - 8 |
Phillips |
28 |
Fleet CC B |
Ash J |
1 - 9 |
Lunn, Brown |
28 |
Cody E |
Bourne B |
1 - 9 |
Barnard, Butler |
28 |
Whitehill B |
Ash L |
8 - 2 |
Smith |
28 |
Tennis G |
Fleet CC C |
6 - 4 |
|
29 |
Ash K |
Frimley D |
6 - 4 |
Phillips |
29 |
Tennis G |
Whitehill B |
- |
Not being played |
29 |
Ash L |
Cody E |
0 - 10 |
Strode, Warburton, Short Ash two only |
29 |
Bourne B |
Fleet CC B |
7 - 3 |
Barnard |
29 |
Ash J |
Kingfisher C |
8 - 2 |
Brown |
29 |
Fleet CC C |
Frimley E |
5 - 5 |
Conquest |
30 |
Frimley E |
Ash K |
4 - 6 |
Conquest |
30 |
Frimley D |
Ash J |
3 - 7 |
Brown, Lunn |
30 |
Kingfisher C |
Bourne B |
0 - 10 |
Barnard, Hayman, Steele |
30 |
Fleet CC B |
Ash L |
8 - 2 |
Holbrook |
30 |
Cody E |
Tennis G |
2 - 8 |
Heather, Brown |
30 |
Whitehill B |
Fleet CC C |
5 - 5 |
Fleet two only |
31 |
Cup Week |
Cup Week |
- |
|
|